Valkyrie Knowledge Base

Transceiver Datasheets

100 Mbps
– SPG-FE-SX-CNFB (Source Photonics) Download
– SPG-FE-FX-CNFA (Source Photonics) Download
– SPG-FE-LX-CNFA (Source Photonics) Download
– SPG-FE-BX-CNFC (Source Photonics) Download
1000 Mbps
– FCLF-8521-P2BTL (Finisar)
(Replaces FCLF-8521-3)
Download
– FTLF-8519-P2BCL (Finisar) Download
– FTLF-1318-P2BCL (Finisar) Download
– FTLF-1519-P1BCL (Finisar) Download
10 Gbps
– SXP3100SX (Sumitomo) Download
– SXP3100LX (Sumitomo) Download
– SXP3100EX-M (Sumitomo) Download
– SPP5100SR-GL (Sumitomo) Download
– SPP5200LR-GL (Sumitomo) Download
– SPP5100ER-GL (Sumitomo) Download
25 Gbps SFP28
TR PY85S (Innolight) Download
TR PY13L (Innolight) Download
40 Gbps CFP
– CF-X08 (2 x SR4) (Reflex Photonics) Download
– CF-X04 (SR4) (Reflex Photonics) Download
– FTLQ8181EBLM (SR4) (Finisar) Download
40 Gbps QSFP+
– AFBR-79EIDZ (Avago) Download
– AFCT-79EIPZ (Avago) Download
– FTL410QE2C (Finisar) Download
– FTL4C1QE1C (Finisar) Download
100 Gbps – CFP
– CF-X12 (SR10) (Reflex Photonics) Download
– FTLC8281SCNM (SR10) (Finisar) Download
– FTLC1182R (Finisar) Download
100 Gbps – CXP
– FTLD10CE1C (Finisar) Download
100 Gbps – QSFP28
– Innolight QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver TR-FC13L-N00 Download
– Innolight QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver TR-FC85S-N00 Download
400 Gbps – QSFP-DD
– QSFP-DD SR8 70m OM3 Optical Transceiver (T-DQ8FNS-H00) Download
Layer 4-7
– QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 Optics (Intel) Download
– SFP+ (Intel) Download

Discover Xena : Global Customer Event on April 22

00
Months
00
Days
00
Hours
00
Minutes
00
Seconds